T

Name

Züchter / Jahr

Zuordnung

Frühling Sommer
T´Pol

Volkmar Schara (D) 2005

 

   
Taara

Arnold Hannust (EST) 1998

 

   
Tabeia

André Smits (B) 2002

 

Tacora

Martin Haberer (D) 1981

 

   
Takuti

Martin Haberer (D) 1984

 

   
Tallino

Gaston Wuyts (B) 1994

 

Talula

Erwin Geiger (D) 2009

 

   
Tambora

Martin Haberer (D) 1984

 

   
Tarantula

Sue Thomas (GB) 2000

 

   
Tarentum

Carlo K.J. de Wilde (NL) 2007

 

   
Tatari

André Smits (B) 1987

 

   
Teck

Martin Haberer (D) 1980

 

   
Teddy Bear

Sue Thomas (GB) 2009

 

   
Teide

Martin Haberer (D) 1978

 

   
Terracotta Baby

André Smits (B) 1994

 

   
Tesoro

Volkmar Schara (D) 2004

 

   
Thayne

Helen E. Payne (USA) 1970

 

   
The Flintstones

André Smits (B) 1981

 

   
The Police

André Smits (B) 1995

 

   
The Red Carpet

Sue Thomas (GB) 2010

 

Theoden

Betty Z. Bronow (USA) 1989

 

   
Thera

Martin Haberer (D) 1977

 

Thompson´s Delight

Sandy Mac Pherson (USA) 1976

 

   
Thor´s Hammer

benannt von Jens Lachenmaier (D) 2012

 

   
Thunder

Edward Skrocki (USA) 1989

 

   
Tickled Pink

Sue Thomas (GB) 2006

 

   
Tiefgang

Volkmar Schara (D) 2014

 

   
Tiefpunkt

Volkmar Schara (D) 2013

 

   
Timmy

Günter Dillmann (D)

 

   
Tina

Martin Haberer (D) 1977

 

Tina´s Favorit

Horst Diehm (D) 2002

 

   
Tintenblut

Erwin Geiger (D) 2010

 

   
Tintinabulum

Günter Dillmann (D) 1998

 

   
Tipsy

Mark C. Smith (GB) 1990

 

   
Titania

Edward Skrocki (USA) 1980

 

   
Tohuwabohu

Volkmar Schara (D) 2015

 

 
Tom Tom

Sue Thomas (GB) 2004

 

   
Tordeur´s  Memory

Gustaaf v.d. Steen (B) 1975

 

   
Tori Amos

Erwin Geiger (D) 1999

 

Touch of Class

Sue Thomas (GB) 2011

 

   
Tour de Fouce A

Nicholas Moore (GB) 1978

 

   
Toy Clown

Sue Thomas (GB) 1999

 

Tracy Sue

Edward Skrocki (USA) 1973

 

   
Traffic Lights

Sue Thomas (GB)

 

   
Treebeard

Betty Z. Bronow (USA) 1975

 

   
Triglan

Züchter unbekannt

S. calcareum – Kultivar

   
Trinket

Sue Thomas (GB) 2005

 

   
Tristam

Edward Skrocki (USA) 1973

 

Tristesse

Gustaaf v.d. Steen (B) 1984

S. calcareum – Kultivar

   
Tropical Fruity

Erwin Geiger (D) 2017

 

Tübingen

Botanischer Garten Tübingen (D) 1980

 

   
Tudor Rose

Sue Thomas (GB) 2006

 

   
Tuffayna

André Smits (B) 2010

 

Tumpty

Sue Thomas (GB) 1999

S. arachnoideum – Kultivar

Tuffayna

André Smits (B) 2010

 

Tutti Fruity

Sue Thomas (GB) 2013

 

   
Twilight Blues

Dr. C.W. Nixon (USA) 1972

 

   
Twist

André Smits (B) 2000