G

Name

Züchter / Jahr

Zuordnung

Frühling Sommer
Gabrielle

Betty Z. Bronow (USA) 1986

 

   
Galadriel

Erwin Geiger (D) 2010

 

 
Galahad

Edward Skrocki (USA) 1973

 

Galane

André Smits (B) 2010

 

   
Gallivarda

André Smits (B) 1990

 

 
Galswintha

André Smits (B) 2014

 

   
Gambart

Gaston Wuyts (B) 1989

 

   
Gangster

Volkmar Schara (D) 2004

 

   
Garden Glory

André Smits (B) 2005

 

   
Gargamel

Johann Fritz (D) 2004

 

   
Gay Parasol

André Smits (B) 2002

S. calcareum – Kultivar

   
Gazelle

David T. Ford (GB) 1976

S. arachnoideum – Kultivar

   
Geisha Girl

André Smits (B) 2002

 

Gelber Stern

Horst Diehm (D) 2003

 

   
Gele Komeet

Carlo K.J. de Wilde (NL) 2003

 

   
Gelina

Martin Haberer (D) 1977

 

   
Georgette

David T. Ford (GB) 1972

S. arachnoideum – Kultivar

   
Gerty

André Smits (B) 1995

 

   
Ghost Rider

Sue Thomas (GB) 2009

 

Giftzwerg

Erwin Geiger (D) 2009

 

   
Gildor

Betty Z. Bronow (USA) 1978

 

 
Ginger Nut

Sue Thomas (GB) 2007

 

   
Ginger Totty

Sue Thomas (GB) 2013

 

 
Gipsy

David T. Ford (GB) 1980

 

Giuseppe Roberti

 

S. montanum ssp. stiriacum

   
Gloriosum

Malby (GB)

S. tectorum – Kultivar

   
Glowing Embers

Edward Skrocki (USA) 1973

 

   
Glühwürmchen

Erwin Geiger (D) 2014

 

   
Goblin

Sue Thomas (GB) 2007

 

 
Gog

Len A. Earl (GB) 1979

 

   
Gold Nugget

benannt von Chris Hansen (USA) 2016

 

Golden Sunlight

Gaston Wuyts (B) 1992

 

   
Golden Valley

Sue Thomas (GB) 2008

 

   
Goldie

André Smits (B) 1994

 

   
Goldmarie

Erwin Geiger (D) 2010

 

   
Goldschatz

Erwin Geiger (D) 2015

 

   
Goldsternchen

Olga Duchacova (CZ) 2005

S. montanum ssp. carpathicum – Kultivar

   
Gollum

Betty Z. Bronow (USA) 1975

 

   
Goovy

André Smits (B) 1995

 

   
Gossamer

Sue Thomas (GB) 2008

 

Grammens

Gustaaf v.d. Steen (B) 1979

S. tectorum – Kultivar

Granada

Helen E. Payne (USA) 1977

 

   
Grasshopper

Sue Thomas (GB) 2006

 

Gratiana

André Smits (B) 2006

 

   
Graugong

Martin Haberer (D) 1981

 

   
Green Caro

André Smits (B) 2000

 

   
Green Disk

Howard J. Wills (GB) 1996

S. grandiflorum – Kultivar

   
Green Dragon

Züchter unbekannt

 

Green Fellow

Hans – Jörg Gensch (D) 2002

 

 
Green Gables

Edward Skrocki (USA) 1975

 

Green Ice

Howard J. Wills (GB) 2006

 

Green Opal

Sue Thomas (GB) 2002

 

   
Green Smartie

benannt von Erwin Geiger (D) 2013

 

Grenadier

W. Ronald (GB) 1980

 

   
Grey Dawn

Edward Skrocki (USA) 1974

 

   
Grey Ghost

David T. Ford (GB) 1980

 

 
Grey Lady

Kevin C. Vaughn (USA) 1973

 

   
Greyolla

Edward Skrocki (USA) 1981

 

   
Grigg´s Surprise

Züchter unbekannt

S. calcareum – Kultivar

Gruaud Larose

Nicholas Moore (GB) 1958

 

Gruenzeux

Andreas Homrighausen (D) 2011

 

   
Grünrand

Helen v. Stein – Zeppelin (D) 1972

 

   
Grünspan

Martin Haberer (D) 1977

S. montanum – Kultivar

   
Gumby

Kevin C. Vaughn (USA) 1972

 

Gummibärchen

Volkmar Schara (D) 2009

 

   
Gundi

Anne Rahn (D) 2011

 

Gunther

Martin Haberer (D) 1980

 

   
Gwenfyl

Sue Thomas (GB) 2012

 

   
Gwyneira

Sue Thomas (GB) 2012