D

Name

Züchter / Jahr

Zuordnung

Frühling Sommer
Dagmar

André Smits (B) 1996

 

   
Dainty Lass

André Smits (B) 2003

S. calcareum – Kultivar

   
Dakota

Martin Haberer (D) 1979

 

   
Damokles

Edward Skrocki (USA) 1987

 

   
Damson Delight

Sue Thomas (GB) 2002

 

Damson Wine

Sue Thomas (GB) 2012

 

   
Dania

André Smits (B) 2005

 

Daniel

Erwin Geiger (D) 2003

 

Daniela

Martin Haberer (D) 2003

S. arachnoideum – Kultivar

   
Danji

Züchter unbekannt

 

   
Dannii Minouge

Martin Miklánek (SK) 2004

S. pittonii – Kultivar

   
Danube

André Smits (B) 2007

 

   
Dark Beauty

Tom E. Lewis (GB) 1977

 

Dark Point

Nicholas Moore (GB) 1953

 

Dark Roivet

Polly Bishop (USA) 1995

 

Davita

André Smits (B) 1982

 

Debutant

Sue Thomas (GB) 2011

 

Decius

Carlo K.J. de Wilde (NL) 2007

 

   
Deep Fire

Edward Skrocki (USA) 1986

 

   
Deister

Martin Haberer (D) 1981

 

 
Devis Touch

Sue Thomas (GB) 2009

 

   
Devon Jewel

Sue Thomas (GB) 1999

 

   
Devon Charm

Sue Thomas (GB) 2009

 

Devon Dawn

Sue Thomas (GB) 2007

 

   
Devon Dumpling

Sue Thomas (GB) 2002

 

   
Devon Gem

Sue Thomas (GB) 2004

 

Devon Glow

Sue Thomas (GB) 1999

 

Devon Imp

Sue Thomas (GB) 2001

 

Dickkopf

Johann Fritz (D) 2004

 

Dianant

André Smits (B) 2002

 

Dippy Dame

Sue Thomas (GB) 2006

 

   
Director Jacobs

Gustaaf v.d. Steen (B) 1975

 

 
Disco

Martin Haberer (D) 1979

 

   
Disco Dancer

David T. Ford (GB) 1981

 

   
Disney Festival

André Smits (B) 1997

S. arachnoideum – Kultivar

   
Distant Charm

Sue Thomas (GB) 2009

 

Ditto

Sue Thomas (GB) 2005

 

   
Dobronnik

Roger Wynnants (B) 1984

 

   
Doeskin

Edward Skrocki (USA) 1990

 

Dolfijn

Gaston Wuyts (B) 1994

 

   
Dolo

Martin Haberer (D) 1977

 

   
Donna Karan

Volkmar Schara (D) 1998

 

   
Donnerlüttchen

Volkmar Schara (D) 2003

 

   
Dorle

Martin Haberer (D) 1985

 

   
Dornröschen

Erwin Geiger (D) 2011

 

Double Spun

Sue Thomas (GB) 2012

S. arachnoideum – Kultivar

Downland Queen

benannt von Mary & Peter J. Mitchell (GB) 1978

 

   
Dr. Fritz Köhlein

Volkmar Schara (D) 2004

 

   
Drachenblut

Erwin Geiger (D) 2011

 

   
Drama Girl

André Smits (B) 1992

 

Drifter

Sue Thomas (GB) 2011

 

Dune

Hugo Philips (B) 1989

 

 
Dunstan

Len A. Earl (GB) 1961

 

Dusty Purple

Carlo K.J. de Wilde (NL) 1997

 

   
Dypsy

Sue Thomas (GB) 2012