A

Name

Züchter / Jahr

Zuordnung

Frühling Sommer
Aalrika

André Smits (B) 1994

 

   
Aare

Jakob Eschmann (CH) 1989

 

Aäron

Ben J.M. Zonneveld (NL) 1985

 

   
Abba

David T. Ford (GB) 1980

 

   
Abendrot

Konrad Näser (D)7

 

Abendstern

Martin Haberer (D) 1977

 

Accord

Martin Haberer (D) 1981

Ace of Spades

Sue Thomas (GB) 2005

 

   
Achalm

Martin Haberer (D) 1985

 

 
Adamina

André Smits (B) 1993

 
Addy

André Smits (B) 2001

 

   
Adelaar

André Smits (B) 1996

S. arachnoideum – Kultivar

   
After Ego

Sue Thomas (GB) 2014

 

Aglow

Edward Skrocki (USA) 1981

 

   
Agnetta

Gaston Wuyts (B) 1992

 

   
Ajax

David T. Ford (GB) 1984

 

   
Album Roseum

Züchter unbekannt

S. arachnoideum – Kultivar

   
Alchemist

Roger Springael (B) 1984

 

   
Aldo Moro

Gustaaf v.d. Steen (B) 1977

S. tectorum – Kultivar

   
Alesia

André Smits (B) 1991

 

   
Alfons Roelands

Roger Wynnants (B)

 

   
Aline

Martin Haberer (D) 1977

 

   
Alluring

Edward Skrocki (USA) 1977

 

 
Almaros

Martin Haberer (D) 2003

S. arachnoideum – Kultivar

   
Aloysia

André Smits (B) 1982

 

   
Alpha

Georg Arends (D) 1927

 

   
Alsterdämmerung

Hans – Jörg Gensch (D) 2009

 

   
Alsterfackel

Hans – Jörg Gensch (D) 2011

 

Alsterflecken

Hans – Jörg Gensch (D) 2006

 

   
Alsterherbst

Hans – Jörg Gensch (D) 2013

 

   
Alsterpeter

Hans – Jörg Gensch (D) 2013

 

   
Alstertussi

Hans – Jörg Gensch (D) 2015

 

Amanda

Len Ingram (GB) 1976

 

   
Amaranth

André Smits (B) 2001

S. calcareum – Kultivar

   
Ambergreen

Sandy Mac Pherson (USA) 1962

 

   
Ambroise

André Smits (B) 1997

 

Amelunga

André Smits (B) 1989

 

   
Americanos

Volkmar Schara (D) 2004

 

   
Amtmann Fischer

Züchter unbekannt

 

 
Anais

André Smits (B) 2004

 

   
Anak Krakatau

Martin Haberer (D) 1992

 

   
Andinn Agares

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ)

S. tectorum – Kultivar

   
Andinn Andras

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ)

S. tectorum – Kultivar

   
Andinn Asag

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ)

 

 
Andinn Banker07

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ)

S. tectorum – Kultivar

   
Andinn Bitru

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ)

S. tectrorum – Kultivar

Andinn Corson

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ)

S. tectorum – Kultivar

   
Andinn Crone

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ) 2014

 

Andinn Diana

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ) 2016

 

Andinn Emma

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ)

S. tectorum – Kultivar

   
Andinn Furcas

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ)

S. tectorum – Kultivar

   
Andinn Furfur

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ)

S. tectorum – Kultivar

   
Andinn Grey Eminence

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ)

S. tectorum – Kultivar

   
Andinn Lady Midday

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ)

S. tectorum – Kultivar

   
Andinn Lambo

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ) 2013

S. tectorum – Kultivar

   
Andinn Laray

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ)

S. tectorum – Kultivar

   
Andinn Layak

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ) 2014

S. tectorum – Kultivar

Andinn My Darling

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ) 2011

S. tectorum – Kultivar

   
Andinn Nina

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ)

 

Andinn Oriax

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ)

S. tectorum – Kultivar

Andinn Purpur

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ) 2012

S. tectorum – Kultivar

   
Andinn Pyro

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ) 2012

S. tectorum – Kultivar

   
Andinn Samael

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ)

S. tectorum – Kultivar

   
Andinn Secret Passion

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ) 2014

 

   
Andinn Semiasaz

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ) 2012

S. tectorum – Kultivar

   
Andinn Sitri

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ) 2016

 

Andinn Tunrida

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ) 2011

S. tectorum – Kultivar

   
Andinn Vasago

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ)

 

Andinn Vertigo

Dagmar Petrlíková (CZ) 2016

 

André Smits

Volkmar Schara (D) 2009

 

   
Angorite

Sue Thomas (GB) 2005

 

   
Anka

Heidi & Roberto Strauß (D) 2003

 

   
Anna

André Smits (B) 1987

 

   
Anne Marie

André Smits (B) 1994

 

   
Annite

Sue Thomas (GB) 20012

 

   
Antigoon

Roger Springael (B) 1986

 

Antje

Martin Haberer (D) 2001

S. arachnoideum – Kultivar

   
Apetlon

Erich Zelina (A) 1984

 

   
Apollo

Martin Haberer (D) 1980

S. tectorum – Kultivar

   
Apollo´s Frog

Erwin Geiger (D) 2011

 

   
Apollonia

André Smits (B) 1985

 

   
Apple Blossom

Gustaaf v.d. Steen (B) 1979

 

   
Apple Dumpling

Sue Thomas (B) 2000

 

   
Apple Tart

Sue Thomas (GB) 2001

 

   
Apricot Blush

Sue Thomas (GB) 2007

 

   
Aqua

Wild Ginger Farm (USA)

 

   
Aqua Infusion

Sue Thomas (GB) 2016

 

Argus Eye

Roger Springael (B) 1985

 

   
Artischocke

Alexander Kleiber (D) 2010

 

   
Arusha

Martin Haberer (D) 2004

S. arachnoideum – Kultivar

   
Arwide

André Smits (B) 1983

 

   
Ashes of Roses

Helen E. Payne (USA) 1970

S. arachnoideum – Kultivar

   
Asteroid

Edward Skrocki (USA) 1982

 

Atlantis

Martin Haberer (D) 1981

 

   
Atlantis II

Anne E. Adams (GB) 1978

 

   
Aymon Correvon

Henry Correvon (CH) 1977

   
Azrael

Erwin Geiger (D) 2008

S. marmoreum – Kultivar